Showsucesses of ARKTOS

Show

Class

Result

Titel

IHA Tulln 2015 (A)

Puppy Class

VP1 (=VV)

Best Puppy

Club Show NÖ 2015 (A)

Puppy Class

VP1 (=VV)

Best Puppy
Best in Speciality Show Puppy & Junior,

Puppy Winner NÖ 2015

IHA Wels 2015 (A)

Junior Class

Ex1, J-CAC

Junior Best of Breed

IHA Wels 2015 (A)

Junior Class

Ex1, J-CAC

Junior Best of Breed

IHA Salzburg 2016 (A)

Junior Class

Ex2

 

IHA Wieselburg 2016 (A)

Junior Class

Ex2

 

IHA Klagenfurt 2016 (A)

Junior Class

Ex1, J-CAC

Junior Best of Breed,
Best male,

Best of Breed, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2017

IHA Klagenfurt 2016 (A)

Junior Class

Ex1, J-CAC

Junior Best of Breed, Junior Winner of Alpentrophy 2016

AUSTRIA JUNIOR CHAMPION

Euro Dog Show 2016
Brüssel (B)

Junior Class

Ex1, J-CAC

EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016
CRUFT QUALIFICATION 2017

NDS Trbovlje 2016 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

 

IDS Lendava 2016 (SLOV)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Best male
Best of Breed

Shortlist Best of Group

IDS Karlovac 2016 (CRO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

 

IHA Tulln I 2016 (A)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, CACIB,

Best male,
Best of Breed
CRUFT QUALIFICATION 2017

IHA Tulln II 2016 (A)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

2. best male

IHA Komarom I 2016 (H)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Best Male,
Best of Breed
Shortlist Best of Group

IHA Komarom II 2016 (H)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

 

IHA Komarom III 2016 (H)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

Derby Winner 2016
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION

IHA Vrtojba 2016 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

 

IHA Sempeter 2016 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex2, RCAC

 

IHA Genf 2016 (CH)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

 

IHA Genf 2016 (CH)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

 

IHA Genf 2016 (CH)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

SWISS CHAMPION

NHA Zagreb 2016 (CRO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

 

IHA Zagreb 2016 (CRO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

 

IHA Zagreb 2016 (CRO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Best of Opposite Sex
Zagreb Winter Winner
CROATIAN CHAMPION

IHA Wels 2016 (A)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC,

 

IHA Wels 2016 (A)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

 

IHA Ljubljana I 2017 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex2, RCAC

 

NHA Ljubljana 2017 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

Clubwinner 2017

IHA Ljubljana II 2017 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex2, RCAC

 

IHA Celje I 2017 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex3

 

IHA Celje II 2017 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC, RCACIB

 

IHA Graz 2017 (SLO)

Intermediary Class

Ex1, CAC

 

IHA Luxemburg 2017 (SLO)

Champion Class

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Best male, best of breed

CRUFT QUALIFICATION 2018
LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION

Clubshow Hartberg 2017 (A)

Champion Class

Ex1, CAC

Best male, best of breed and Best in Show + Winner Steiermark 2017

IHA Koper 2017 (SLO)

Champion Class

Ex1, CAC, CACIB

Best male, best of Breed, Shortlist BOG
SLOVENIAN CHAMPION